Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Omaha Storm Chasers
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Omar Infante311141001040.364.455
Mike Moustakas8313113015360.355.548
Christian Colon8634455107180847302915.311.433
Jimmy Paredes652693782184536117817.305.457
Pedro Ciriaco5819626591732246326.301.449
Paulo Orlando13048055144209559388133.300.410
Johnny Giavotella10942261126322553453520.299.419
Brian Fletcher341221336412158403.295.393
Justin Maxwell56207325911182920753.285.464
Melky Mesa23741121305104261.284.527
Brian Bocock94328419115222026703.277.354
Carlos Peguero99352619616129744012910.273.571
Danny Valencia311230011311.273.545
Matt Fields119441611142922472361461.259.497
Jesus Flores4013718345052111320.248.394
Francisco Pena933315382130276016610.248.532
Brett Eibner73272426613272730775.243.382
Brett Hayes7304720130110.233.400
Jason Donald257871830153211.231.308
Gorkys Hernandez413030001122.231.231
Lorenzo Cain27000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tim Collins21201338.220111112522.56
Danny Duffy101106.0522143.00
Buddy Baumann143910284.276333031643.19
Brett Tomko4398047.146212019323.80
Louis Coleman21281739.232201715533.86
Donnie Joseph11190125.226151120303.86
John Lamb71026250133.11327760661274.05
Spencer Patton433401446.126212122604.08
Aaron Brooks11324221132.0149676024904.09
Kameron Loe0070111.0755744.09
Clayton Mortensen541514074.078373420614.14
Ryan Verdugo5299046.238232214444.24
Ramon Troncoso16241044.046222111334.30
Michael Mariot21140220.01911117254.95
Chris Dwyer44265161.257403737645.40
Francisley Bueno0293014.2141094175.52
Justin Marks32132030.138251911275.64
Cory Wade0070012.117109446.57
P.J. Walters14108040.252403619347.97

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2013 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.