Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Angel FrancoA. Franco35021001000.400.600
Jarrod DysonJ. Dyson722770001444.318.318
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio23921629524171241.315.543
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert228513263162610130.306.576
Tony CruzT. Cruz1553616302127140.302.472
Brett EibnerB. Eibner217818232031014232.295.436
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield228714257018111316.287.402
Travis SniderT. Snider1860817610411130.283.417
Cody DeckerC. Decker718451035390.278.833
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez23851123402149141.271.388
Balbino FuenmayorB. Fuenmayor187241930083160.264.306
Dusty ColemanD. Coleman175271240164111.231.365
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes515530001642.200.200
Parker MorinP. Morin10326610024120.188.219
Clint BarmesC. Barmes186071050144120.167.300

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Peter MoylanP. Moylan1190310.1821390.87
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic1144022.017649241.64
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander1070110.01042361.80
Brian DuensingB. Duensing1080214.29332131.84
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders2054020.016558232.25
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen1071016.1126611183.31
Brian FlynnB. Flynn2161016.015779143.94
Luke FarrellL. Farrell1054021.020111010174.29
David HuffD. Huff1180117.123992214.67
John LannanJ. Lannan2155027.234151512104.88
Miguel AlmonteM. Almonte1255018.015161016235.00
Malcom CulverM. Culver1180013.2121085205.27
Aroni NinaA. Nina002001.25775037.80

w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.