Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lorenzo CainL. Cain28030000010.375.375
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert249315314172811140.333.624
Jarrod DysonJ. Dyson722770001444.318.318
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez37141184210031814242.298.433
Balbino FuenmayorB. Fuenmayor93328279721063915680.296.415
Brett EibnerB. Eibner50184375371113230485.288.516
Cody DeckerC. Decker718451035390.278.833
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield632504369180828224920.276.444
Irving FaluI. Falu381361537704235191.272.412
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio123455761212161777461206.266.451
Christian ColonC. Colon16648174014682.266.375
Dusty ColemanD. Coleman4715721409242011506.255.414
Tony CruzT. Cruz88304327716075438742.253.375
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes63232315892010235917.250.306
Travis SniderT. Snider85277366816232939630.245.350
Angel FrancoA. Franco6119318419411413310.212.316
Clint BarmesC. Barmes2998102070175180.204.306
Parker MorinP. Morin7021621408112023620.185.245
Carlos DiazC. Diaz615120000010.133.133

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Peter MoylanP. Moylan11120512.28215100.71
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander20210129.03014910232.79
Brian FlynnB. Flynn2194023.2228812283.04
Brian DuensingB. Duensing10120220.116775193.10
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders53307079.167292837903.18
Luke FarrellL. Farrell631714087.178403437723.50
Malcom CulverM. Culver45411563.267332726583.82
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic5824230130.01217258581014.02
David HuffD. Huff11120123.22911112294.18
Joe BeimelJ. Beimel00120014.22087864.30
Dillon GeeD. Gee011106.0433144.50
John LannanJ. Lannan7824190131.1162867241544.93
Miguel AlmonteM. Almonte372112060.063433742575.55
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen35303060.171403829665.67
Matt MurrayM. Murray114007.08993311.57
Aroni NinaA. Nina002001.25775037.80

w10 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

loading...