Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield9346144039141.412.794
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio135161622312680.314.608
Raul MondesiR. Mondesi8532152982081352188621.305.539
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando3011614341002199262.293.431
Cam GallagherC. Gallagher73260267613053718330.292.400
Ramon TorresR. Torres752954386101641153217.292.393
Dean AnnaD. Anna1143865311014353343516.285.376
Billy BurnsB. Burns993545010174022446024.285.328
Brayan PenaB. Pena4312483430015671.274.298
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert1559101631497110.271.559
Jorge SolerJ. Soler74273497390245950821.267.564
Garin CecchiniG. Cecchini89290357721243312593.266.393
Ryan O'HearnR. O'Hearn114413481042611853451191.252.450
Bubba StarlingB. Starling80278356914172119655.248.381
Luis VillegasL. Villegas144221000021110.238.238
Corey ToupsC. Toups88289466712462834909.232.363
Peter O'BrienP. O'Brien27105101711369310.162.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt StrahmM. Strahm004005.0200070.00
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque21220326.0211165282.08
Jake JunisJ. Junis351212071.061242315862.92
Eric StoutE. Stout52451569.158262329562.99
Kevin McCarthyK. McCarthy11250232.03212119173.09
Danny DuffyD. Duffy012207.1633183.68
Luke FarrellL. Farrell741716097.189484433944.07
Malcom CulverM. Culver12320937.140171719344.10
Mark PetersonM. Peterson33230043.146232224324.57
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander107007.2944344.70
Bobby ParnellB. Parnell32150121.020131113174.71
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic3399045.245242415384.73
Yender CaramoY. Caramo372512284.0107544712325.04
Onelki GarciaO. Garcia732010075.084514232635.04
Brian FlynnB. Flynn53224050.068363012505.40
Seth ManessS. Maness22240247.06332328356.13
Josh StaumontJ. Staumont381615076.064565363936.28
Andrew EdwardsA. Edwards011000.23332040.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.