Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Alex GordonA. Gordon8286122015860.429.607
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez9232156123233105642508.383.567
Brett EibnerB. Eibner9636457112231187434709.308.525
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes993646411294841286825.308.420
Ryan JacksonR. Jackson195991830127130.305.407
Casey KotchmanC. Kotchman82284368319073638291.292.433
Moises SierraM. Sierra65235266880328205113.289.362
Christian ColonC. Colon5119219549011721188.281.344
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert10439755110221115137605.277.421
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando4117020471103178329.276.394
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield12750974134274536396328.263.361
Francisco PenaF. Pena953424286201134823564.251.430
Matt FieldsM. Fields53172164212142517691.244.395
Orlando CalixteO. Calixte1003293674102827247920.225.340
Erik KratzE. Kratz155671220412590.214.464
J.C. BoscanJ. Boscan3694112020096170.213.234
Gabriel NoriegaG. Noriega298851820081201.205.227
Alex RiosA. Rios417231012040.176.412

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brian FlynnB. Flynn001000.2100010.00
Troy PattonT. Patton01170025.221759201.75
Louis ColemanL. Coleman82370861.046121222601.77
Michael MariotM. Mariot41400856.144211415622.24
Danny DuffyD. Duffy003308.05321102.25
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander234101463.148211817502.56
John LambJ. Lamb911717094.180352829962.67
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann24336372.061272425773.00
Brian BroderickB. Broderick54400257.158282015333.14
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks6518170106.2118464421923.71
Yordano VenturaY. Ventura022209.1644693.86
Joe BlantonJ. Blanton3276039.134171710303.89
Chris DwyerC. Dwyer22318081.085413552593.89
Casey ColemanC. Coleman53314171.183393639494.54
Yohan PinoY. Pino631513075.281404019684.76
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen7924170106.2104686459815.40
Joe PatersonJ. Paterson12120212.214886125.68
Christian BinfordC. Binford1466027.23119181595.86
Luke HochevarL. Hochevar0194010.116998107.84

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.