Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Omaha Storm Chasers
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Omar Infante311141001040.364.455
Mike Moustakas8313113015360.355.548
Christian Colon8634455107180847302915.311.433
Brett Hayes104281330382141.310.595
Johnny Giavotella11444166136332761473620.308.440
Jimmy Paredes652693782184536117817.305.457
Pedro Ciriaco6220527621732246356.302.444
Paulo Orlando13650161151219663398634.301.415
Eric Hosmer210230013130.300.600
Brian Fletcher3512414374121510403.298.395
Justin Maxwell56207325911182920753.285.464
Melky Mesa23741121305104261.284.527
Brian Bocock97340449518222026713.279.362
Danny Valencia311230011311.273.545
Carlos Peguero104368649817130764513811.266.563
Matt Fields125465671222922881361561.262.514
Jesus Flores4013718345052111320.248.394
Brett Eibner74274426613272730785.241.380
Francisco Pena963425382130276116650.240.515
Jason Donald257871830153211.231.308
Gorkys Hernandez413030001122.231.231
Lorenzo Cain27000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tim Collins21231342.126131316562.76
Danny Duffy101106.0522143.00
Buddy Baumann244011290.185353231683.19
Brett Tomko4398047.146212019323.80
Louis Coleman21281739.232201715533.86
Donnie Joseph11190125.226151120303.86
Aaron Brooks12325231139.0151676025973.88
John Lamb81027260138.11377861681313.97
Spencer Patton433401446.126212122604.08
Kameron Loe0070111.0755744.09
Ryan Verdugo5299046.238232214444.24
Ramon Troncoso16241044.046222111334.30
Clayton Mortensen541615076.086434022624.74
Michael Mariot21140220.01911117254.95
Francisley Bueno0293014.2141094175.52
Chris Dwyer44285266.064444139655.59
Justin Marks32132030.138251911275.64
Cory Wade0070012.117109446.57
P.J. Walters14108040.252403619347.97

w11 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2013 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.