Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Casey KotchmanC. Kotchman23791228110210560.354.570
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez311021434604219173.333.510
Moises SierraM. Sierra27102833500128227.324.373
Brett EibnerB. Eibner16591018405178150.305.627
Ryan JacksonR. Jackson195991830127130.305.407
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield42168304810221213207.286.405
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes3511723333121312248.282.376
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert4114718408052119191.272.429
Erik KratzE. Kratz312130013020.250.500
Matt FieldsM. Fields311008247031414380.240.400
J.C. BoscanJ. Boscan1538492003260.237.289
Francisco PenaF. Pena30108112560295172.231.343
Orlando CalixteO. Calixte247681530367184.197.355
Gabriel NoriegaG. Noriega185831110030151.190.207

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brian FlynnB. Flynn001000.2100010.00
Yohan PinoY. Pino2021012.0511290.75
Louis ColemanL. Coleman30130420.112227170.89
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann00131219.218334181.37
Brian BroderickB. Broderick11110018.219106392.89
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander00110019.016875133.32
Chris DwyerC. Dwyer00102020.2238821173.48
John LambJ. Lamb4166033.031141314353.55
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks3376038.141171610393.76
Joe BlantonJ. Blanton3276039.134171710303.89
Casey ColemanC. Coleman01112020.120101014164.43
Michael MariotM. Mariot01150118.12312108184.91
Joe PatersonJ. Paterson12120212.214886125.68
Christian BinfordC. Binford1466027.23119181595.86
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen2466029.229232219196.67
Luke HochevarL. Hochevar0194010.116998107.84

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.