Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert249315314172811140.333.624
Jarrod DysonJ. Dyson722770001444.318.318
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez37141184210031814242.298.433
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio762895185156125123784.294.512
Brett EibnerB. Eibner50184375371113230485.288.516
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes291101531310612248.282.327
Balbino FuenmayorB. Fuenmayor58208175816022311450.279.385
Cody DeckerC. Decker718451035390.278.833
Irving FaluI. Falu197252040214360.278.417
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield361442540110517142616.278.458
Tony CruzT. Cruz4716517458042720381.273.394
Christian ColonC. Colon16648174014682.266.375
Travis SniderT. Snider62206255112122032490.248.345
Dusty ColemanD. Coleman2579111961286191.241.418
Angel FrancoA. Franco4615113347411110270.225.344
Clint BarmesC. Barmes2998102070175180.204.306
Parker MorinP. Morin4413712237101018400.168.234
Carlos DiazC. Diaz615120000010.133.133

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Peter MoylanP. Moylan11120512.28215100.71
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders41187063.151212028762.84
Brian FlynnB. Flynn2194023.2228812283.04
Brian DuensingB. Duensing10120220.116775193.10
Luke FarrellL. Farrell2098045.040211817383.60
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander10150121.2271497173.74
David HuffD. Huff11120123.22911112294.18
Dillon GeeD. Gee011106.0433144.50
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen12162037.236201921364.54
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic261414075.075483934554.68
Malcom CulverM. Culver33241140.245262218424.87
John LannanJ. Lannan571614088.0108564927345.01
Miguel AlmonteM. Almonte361312047.247342835505.29
Joe BeimelJ. Beimel008008.21477637.27
Matt MurrayM. Murray114007.08993311.57
Aroni NinaA. Nina002001.25775037.80

w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.