Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield9346144039141.412.794
Dean AnnaD. Anna13428142015460.333.452
Ryan O'HearnR. O'Hearn1663521505115140.333.651
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio135161622312680.314.608
Corey ToupsC. Toups1447111430257112.298.489
Cam GallagherC. Gallagher14515153003360.294.353
Ramon TorresR. Torres1874102110311131.284.419
Billy BurnsB. Burns1656815200314117.268.304
Jorge SolerJ. Soler413130013130.231.462
Peter O'BrienP. O'Brien166661310245190.197.303
Garin CecchiniG. Cecchini12472830011120.170.234
Bubba StarlingB. Starling16536810125192.151.226
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando310110000330.100.100
Brayan PenaB. Pena13000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander002002.0100110.00
Matt StrahmM. Strahm004005.0200070.00
Bobby ParnellB. Parnell005018.2411571.04
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque106018.1631191.08
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic3144024.219332231.09
Malcom CulverM. Culver007038.0422392.25
Eric StoutE. Stout007009.18431122.89
Kevin McCarthyK. McCarthy016006.11033474.26
Jake JunisJ. Junis1133016.017881214.50
Josh StaumontJ. Staumont2144019.114111013264.66
Luke FarrellL. Farrell2132015.118884104.70
Mark PetersonM. Peterson004005.2633234.76
Yender CaramoY. Caramo0170111.01798176.55
Andrew EdwardsA. Edwards011000.23332040.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.