Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez66222398520264227337.383.572
Brett EibnerB. Eibner772884789171166129606.309.542
Ryan JacksonR. Jackson195991830127130.305.407
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes74266467933631235220.297.398
Moises SierraM. Sierra65235266880328205113.289.362
Christian ColonC. Colon2610111296006691.287.347
Casey KotchmanC. Kotchman66226286415073228250.283.442
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield10441464117254430335424.283.391
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando371531843803155298.281.392
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert84316388617083830484.272.402
Francisco PenaF. Pena772733669170113819424.253.436
Matt FieldsM. Fields53172164212142517691.244.395
Orlando CalixteO. Calixte822702661102619216513.226.344
Erik KratzE. Kratz155671220412590.214.464
Gabriel NoriegaG. Noriega298851820081201.205.227
J.C. BoscanJ. Boscan276271220045110.194.226
Alex RiosA. Rios417231012040.176.412

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brian FlynnB. Flynn001000.2100010.00
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander113301252.137141113411.89
Louis ColemanL. Coleman72300649.241111118461.99
Danny DuffyD. Duffy003308.05321102.25
Brian BroderickB. Broderick53310242.244191211252.53
John LambJ. Lamb911717094.180352829962.67
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann13265253.146181617582.70
Michael MariotM. Mariot31320744.135161412502.84
Troy PattonT. Patton0090011.01444183.27
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks6518170106.2118464421923.71
Yordano VenturaY. Ventura022209.1644693.86
Joe BlantonJ. Blanton3276039.134171710303.89
Casey ColemanC. Coleman23253156.262292628354.13
Chris DwyerC. Dwyer22263054.159312840464.64
Yohan PinoY. Pino631311073.078383817674.68
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen782013086.190575443605.63
Joe PatersonJ. Paterson12120212.214886125.68
Christian BinfordC. Binford1466027.23119181595.86
Luke HochevarL. Hochevar0194010.116998107.84

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.