Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert249315314172811140.333.624
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio4416936549483515464.320.562
Jarrod DysonJ. Dyson722770001444.318.318
Brett EibnerB. Eibner41149364640102827363.309.537
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes1556101720038155.304.339
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez37141184210031814242.298.433
Tony CruzT. Cruz3010412306032013240.288.433
Cody DeckerC. Decker718451035390.278.833
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield361442540110517142616.278.458
Balbino FuenmayorB. Fuenmayor32120932702149280.267.375
Travis SniderT. Snider36121173210101020240.264.364
Christian ColonC. Colon524362011130.250.458
Angel FrancoA. Franco18626153306690.242.387
Dusty ColemanD. Coleman2579111961286191.241.418
Clint BarmesC. Barmes2998102070175180.204.306
Parker MorinP. Morin216981030046220.145.188
Carlos DiazC. Diaz514120000010.143.143

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Peter MoylanP. Moylan11120512.28215100.71
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander1090114.01364482.57
Brian DuensingB. Duensing10120220.116775193.10
Brooks PoundersB. Pounders31107043.038171618443.35
Luke FarrellL. Farrell2098045.040211817383.60
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen11101022.0169916243.68
Brian FlynnB. Flynn2161016.015779143.94
David HuffD. Huff11120123.22911112294.18
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic1588041.241262119414.54
John LannanJ. Lannan43108051.060302620214.59
Miguel AlmonteM. Almonte3388034.232241822374.67
Malcom CulverM. Culver32140023.026171510295.87
Aroni NinaA. Nina002001.25775037.80

w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.