Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Omaha Storm Chasers
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Omar Infante311141001040.364.455
Mike Moustakas8313113015360.355.548
Justin Maxwell41155264910172615532.316.529
Christian Colon8534255105180847292915.307.430
Pedro Ciriaco3411118341012154174.306.468
Paulo Orlando10538747118156546316426.305.413
Jimmy Paredes652693782184536117817.305.457
Brian Fletcher341221336412158403.295.393
Johnny Giavotella853304194221444373314.285.394
Melky Mesa23741121305104261.284.527
Brian Bocock73262357212111423603.275.340
Danny Valencia311230011311.273.545
Matt Fields9836655992522164301191.270.522
Carlos Peguero732603865111144331976.250.462
Francisco Pena702494262120224515480.249.562
Jesus Flores4013718345052111320.248.394
Brett Eibner73272426613272730775.243.382
Jason Donald257871830153211.231.308
Gorkys Hernandez413030001122.231.231
Lorenzo Cain27000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Buddy Baumann11334259.149131019441.52
Tim Collins21161329.1137710422.15
Danny Duffy101106.0522143.00
John Lamb6821200111.11095544471133.56
Brett Tomko4398047.146212019323.80
Donnie Joseph11190125.226151120303.86
Aaron Brooks731917199.2112514418693.97
Louis Coleman21171327.02215127374.00
Spencer Patton433401446.126212122604.08
Kameron Loe0070111.0755744.09
Clayton Mortensen43109050.256252314464.09
Ryan Verdugo5299046.238232214444.24
Ramon Troncoso16241044.046222111334.30
Francisley Bueno0293014.2141094175.52
Justin Marks32132030.138251911275.64
Michael Mariot21120217.11811116235.71
Chris Dwyer13204044.244333027486.04
Cory Wade0070012.117109446.57
P.J. Walters14108040.252403619347.97

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2013 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.