Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 
Omaha Storm Chasers
Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Omar Infante311141001040.364.455
Mike Moustakas8313113015360.355.548
Justin Maxwell3413123449172413402.336.580
Christian Colon813255399150744292915.305.415
Jimmy Paredes652693782184536117817.305.457
Paulo Orlando9736544111146541286125.304.416
Johnny Giavotella773023991211442313214.301.417
Brian Fletcher341221336412158403.295.393
Brian Bocock67237346912111223513.291.363
Melky Mesa23741121305104261.284.527
Matt Fields9134150942421859281081.276.516
Danny Valencia311230011311.273.545
Pedro Ciriaco26811222612144163.272.444
Francisco Pena642253757100204214410.253.564
Jesus Flores4013718345052111320.248.394
Brett Eibner73272426613272730775.243.382
Carlos Peguero66231355581123831866.238.437
Jason Donald257871830153211.231.308
Gorkys Hernandez413030001122.231.231
Lorenzo Cain27000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Buddy Baumann11323255.14711919441.46
Tim Collins21141124.113779372.59
Danny Duffy101106.0522143.00
Clayton Mortensen4298045.247181713433.35
John Lamb5819180100.11045241431023.68
Louis Coleman10141323.21510107323.80
Brett Tomko4398047.146212019323.80
Donnie Joseph11190125.226151120303.86
Aaron Brooks721715186.297453816623.95
Spencer Patton433401446.126212122604.08
Kameron Loe0070111.0755744.09
Ryan Verdugo5299046.238232214444.24
Ramon Troncoso16241044.046222111334.30
Francisley Bueno0293014.2141094175.52
Justin Marks32132030.138251911275.64
Michael Mariot31120217.11811116235.71
Cory Wade0070012.117109446.57
Chris Dwyer13174039.041322925456.69
P.J. Walters14108040.252403619347.97

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2013 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.