Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield9346144039141.412.794
Raul MondesiR. Mondesi22871228713872410.322.529
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio135161622312680.314.608
Jorge SolerJ. Soler11393120037590.308.538
Ramon TorresR. Torres441732453515265126.306.434
Dean AnnaD. Anna3711218325111213180.286.375
Billy BurnsB. Burns3211712312105162310.265.299
Ryan O'HearnR. O'Hearn4215514409061713390.258.432
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando1663416501125171.254.381
Corey ToupsC. Toups3812423316231215354.250.403
Garin CecchiniG. Cecchini31102825601163221.245.333
Cam GallagherC. Gallagher31103925501810150.243.320
Bubba StarlingB. Starling421351831602910374.230.319
Peter O'BrienP. O'Brien27105101711369310.162.276
Brayan PenaB. Pena13000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander002002.0100110.00
Matt StrahmM. Strahm004005.0200070.00
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic3155028.220334260.94
Seth ManessS. Maness003006.0411151.50
Malcom CulverM. Culver00180320.216558202.18
Onelki GarciaO. Garcia0060011.1533672.38
Kevin McCarthyK. McCarthy11160021.120768122.53
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque21110213.212744122.63
Eric StoutE. Stout20151021.123975192.95
Jake JunisJ. Junis1255029.12810107363.07
Josh StaumontJ. Staumont3499048.130201937663.54
Yender CaramoY. Caramo03155139.04219164193.69
Bobby ParnellB. Parnell22140119.020131113165.21
Luke FarrellL. Farrell4287043.248292820335.77
Mark PetersonM. Peterson02100016.222141312117.02
Andrew EdwardsA. Edwards011000.23332040.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.