Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield9346144039141.412.794
Ramon TorresR. Torres532112869815346178.327.445
Raul MondesiR. Mondesi6223739751641043135518.316.544
Jorge BonifacioJ. Bonifacio135161622312680.314.608
Cam GallagherC. Gallagher64226226710053017270.296.407
Jorge SolerJ. Soler40152284550133425430.296.586
Dean AnnaD. Anna85284418110352834432.285.394
Ryan O'HearnR. O'Hearn9936443982511650381000.269.475
Billy BurnsB. Burns68236346372016344514.267.314
Garin CecchiniG. Cecchini7122927591414299462.258.380
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando1663416501125171.254.381
Bubba StarlingB. Starling73262336613161915635.252.378
Brayan PenaB. Pena29736172007430.233.260
Corey ToupsC. Toups6020334459431624615.222.350
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert933571113650.212.394
Peter O'BrienP. O'Brien27105101711369310.162.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt StrahmM. Strahm004005.0200070.00
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque21220326.0211165282.08
Eric StoutE. Stout50331254.144171418412.32
Jake JunisJ. Junis251111065.058232213813.05
Kevin McCarthyK. McCarthy11210027.23112118153.58
Danny DuffyD. Duffy012207.1633183.68
Luke FarrellL. Farrell741716097.189484433944.07
Malcom CulverM. Culver12320937.140171719344.10
Onelki GarciaO. Garcia32155046.146332426414.66
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander107007.2944344.70
Bobby ParnellB. Parnell32150121.020131113174.71
Jonathan DziedzicJ. Dziedzic3399045.245242415384.73
Yender CaramoY. Caramo372312181.1105534612325.09
Mark PetersonM. Peterson22170031.136191818245.17
Josh StaumontJ. Staumont381615076.064565363936.28
Brian FlynnB. Flynn42170028.25029237297.22
Seth ManessS. Maness00140121.236262651310.80
Andrew EdwardsA. Edwards011000.23332040.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.