Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez3912722479142514193.370.551
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes4816731523342315379.311.437
Ryan JacksonR. Jackson195991830127130.305.407
Casey KotchmanC. Kotchman58200265915062622200.295.460
Moises SierraM. Sierra53197215770321173913.289.371
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield773024685173320273917.281.387
Paulo OrlandoP. Orlando311251335802104226.280.392
Brett EibnerB. Eibner5119628547083317393.276.434
Francisco PenaF. Pena54195245213082411333.267.456
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert75281297213083326463.256.388
Matt FieldsM. Fields53172164212142517691.244.395
Erik KratzE. Kratz155671220412590.214.464
Orlando CalixteO. Calixte60199194291515154911.211.342
Gabriel NoriegaG. Noriega247541520050181.200.227
J.C. BoscanJ. Boscan235661120045100.196.232
Alex RiosA. Rios417231012040.176.412

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Brian FlynnB. Flynn001000.2100010.00
Louis ColemanL. Coleman41230638.0286612331.42
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander00240639.1239811301.83
Danny DuffyD. Duffy003308.05321102.25
Brian BroderickB. Broderick43230232.0341397162.53
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann12233241.236121215452.59
John LambJ. Lamb811313073.062292225702.71
Michael MariotM. Mariot11240532.02712109352.81
Chris DwyerC. Dwyer20202040.236141333332.88
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks541413082.292353316773.59
Yordano VenturaY. Ventura022209.1644693.86
Joe BlantonJ. Blanton3276039.134171710303.89
Casey ColemanC. Coleman22213048.254252425334.44
Yohan PinoY. Pino4397049.056282812425.14
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen561511067.171444233455.61
Joe PatersonJ. Paterson12120212.214886125.68
Christian BinfordC. Binford1466027.23119181595.86
Luke HochevarL. Hochevar0194010.116998107.84

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.