Omaha.com


Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Omaha Storm Chasers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Moises SierraM. Sierra1558522400105124.379.448
Reymond FuentesR. Fuentes10308101003473.333.367
Brett EibnerB. Eibner1243813304147130.302.651
Whit MerrifieldW. Merrifield156113184114673.295.443
Jose MartinezJ. Martinez929480027231.276.483
Cheslor CuthbertC. Cuthbert15528144037960.269.519
Ryan JacksonR. Jackson11365930015100.250.333
Matt FieldsM. Fields134441040056160.227.318
Casey KotchmanC. Kotchman618343003320.222.389
Gabriel NoriegaG. Noriega10343700020111.206.206
J.C. BoscanJ. Boscan515130000030.200.200
Orlando CaxitoO. Caxito726341011250.154.308
Francisco PenaF. Pena1139361003282.154.179

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Louis ColemanL. Coleman205008.2200360.00
Brian FlynnB. Flynn001000.2100010.00
Joe PatersonJ. Paterson106026.0200050.00
Yohan PinoY. Pino101007.0100060.00
Chris DwyerC. Dwyer004009.19111090.96
Brian BroderickB. Broderick105007.0952052.57
Scott AlexanderS. Alexander004005.2222363.18
Luke HochevarL. Hochevar005305.2522653.18
Joe BlantonJ. Blanton2133016.214665133.24
Buddy BaumannB. Baumann005005.0422253.60
John LambJ. Lamb001104.2532153.86
Christian BinfordC. Binford0233015.11688844.70
Aaron BrooksA. Brooks0232015.121886114.70
Casey ColemanC. Coleman004007.2844564.70
Clayton MortensenC. Mortensen2133014.216999105.52
Michael MariotM. Mariot005004.2544437.71

w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.



Copyright © 2015 by STATS LLC.
All rights reserved.